Dokumente |
Nr/Name |
Datum |
Ort |
T01 Erg AR |
2 Voß, Erich, Dr. med. |
* 1916 |
Kiel |
T01 Erg |
4 Voß, Wilhelm |
* 1882 |
Altona |
T01 Erg |
5 Kock, Anna |
* 1886 |
Kappeln |
T01 Erg |
8 Voß, Hinrich |
* 1846 |
Sandkuhle/Süderau |
T01 Erg |
9 Kölln, Catharina |
* 1846 |
Wisch/Elmshorn |
T01 Erg |
10 Kock, Johannes |
* 1860 |
Norderstapel |
T01 Erg |
11 Dau, Mathilde |
* 1866 |
Keitum |
T01 |
16 Voß, Claus |
* 1809 |
Bokel/Hörnerkirchen |
T01 |
17 Kölln, Margaretha |
* 1814 |
Klostersande/Elmshorn |
T01 |
18 Kölln, Franz |
* 1818 |
Vormstegen/Elmshorn |
T01 |
19 Schlüter, Catharina |
* 1817 |
Klostersande |
T01 |
20 Kock, Friedrich Georg |
* 1817 |
Eckernförde |
T01 |
21 Hensen, Anna |
* 1824 |
Kropp |
T01 Erg |
22 Dau, Hinrich Christian |
* 1836 |
Norderstapel/Süderstapel |
T01 |
23 Sievers, Maria Georgina |
* 1843 |
Keitum |
T16 |
1 Voß, Claus |
* 1809 |
Bokel |
T16 Erg |
2 Voß |
* 1760 |
Hohenfelde bei Elmshorn |
T16 |
3 Fedderling, Metta Catharina |
* 1770 |
Barmstedt |
T16 |
4 Foß |
~ 1730 |
Hohenfelde |
T16 |
5 Lüdemann, Caecilia |
~ 1728 |
Hohenfelde |
T16 |
6 Fedderling, Albert |
* 1729 |
Barmstedt |
T16 |
7 Hachmann, Margaretha |
* 1739 |
Barmstedt |
T16 |
8 Foß |
~ 1699 |
Hohenfelde bei Elmshorn |
T16 |
9 Stangen Ancke |
+ 1755 |
Hohenfelde |
T16 |
10 Lüdemann, Claus |
~ 1694 |
Horst |
T16 |
11 Mohrdiek, Becke |
~ 1706 |
Horst |
T16 |
12 Fedderling, Andreas |
+ 1751 |
Barmstedt |
T16 |
13 Mues, Catharina |
~ 1693 |
Uetersen |
T16 |
14 Hachmann, Daniel |
~ 1711 |
Barmstedt |
T16 |
15 Saß, Margaretha |
* 1717 |
Bevern/Barmstedt |
T16 |
16 Foß |
~ 1665 |
Hochfeld |
T16 |
17 N.N. Abel |
~ 1655 |
Hohenfelde |
T16 |
18 Stange, Johann |
~ 1666 |
Hechthausen |
T16 |
19 Thätres |
~ 1666 |
Hechthausen |
T16 |
20 Lüdemann, Claus |
[] 1728 |
Horst |
T16 |
21 von Leesen, Cilia |
[] 1701 |
Horst |
T16 |
22 Mohrdiek, Johann |
[] 1701 |
Horst |
T16 |
23 Winter, Anna |
[] 1701 |
Horst |
T16 |
24 Fedderling |
[] 1701 |
Horst |
T16 |
25 |
[] 1701 |
Horst |
T16 |
26 Mues, Albert |
oo 1686 |
Dorthe Hollbooms |
T16 |
27 Brütten, Margret |
oo 1686 |
Dorthe Hollbooms |
T16 |
28 Hachmann, Jürgen |
+ 1725 |
Bevern / Barmstedt |
T16 |
29 Fuhlendorf, Anna Marg. |
* 1671 |
Ellerhoop / Barmstedt |
T16 |
30 Saß, Hinrich |
* 1682 |
Langeln |
T16 |
31 Sommer, Anna |
* 1688 |
Großendorf von R 2 |
T17 Erg |
1 Kölln, Margaretha |
* 1814 |
Klostersande |
T17 |
2 Kölln, Hinrich |
* 1783 |
Klostersande |
T17 |
3 Lüdemann, Anna Magdalena |
* 1786 |
Klein-Grönland |
T17 |
4 Kölln, Thies |
* 1746 |
Klostersande |
T17 |
5 Sohnholz, Elsabe |
+ 1819 |
Klostersande |
T17 |
6 Lüdemann, Peter |
~ 1754 |
Glückstadt |
T17 |
7 Wolgast, Margaretha |
* |
Weddelbrook |
T17 |
8 Kölln, Hinrich |
+ 1779 |
Klostersande |
T17 |
9 Wienbarg, Elisabeth |
~ 1742 |
Uetersen |
T17 |
10 Sohnholz, Daniel |
+ 1768 |
vor dem 14.10.1768 |
T17 |
11 Koster, Elsabe |
oo |
II Mollers. |
T17 |
12 Lüdemann, Peter |
~ 1721 |
Horst |
T17 |
13 Ralfs, Anna |
+ 1760 |
Glückstadt |
T17 |
14 Wolgast, Caspar |
+ 1782 |
vor dem 4.10.1782 |
T17 |
15 Wischmann, Elisabeth |
+ 1782 |
vor dem 4.10.1782 |
T17 |
16 Kölling, Thies |
~ 1684 |
Elmshorn |
T17 |
17 Goldbeck, Alheit |
~ 1686 |
Elmshorn |
T17 |
18 Wienbarg, Jochim. |
+ 1734 |
Uetersen |
T17 |
19 Vetten, Cecilie |
oo |
Groß Nordende. |
T17 |
20 |
+ |
|
T17 |
21 |
+ |
|
T17 |
22 |
+ |
|
T17 |
23 |
+ |
|
T17 |
24 Lüdemann, Peter |
oo 1714 |
Horst |
T17 |
25 Wolters, Gesche |
oo 1714 |
Horst |
T17 |
26 Ralfs, Hartig |
oo 1736 |
vor 1736. |
T17 |
27 |
+ |
|
T17 |
28 |
+ |
|
T17 |
29 |
+ |
|
T17 |
30 |
+ |
|
T17 |
31 |
+ |
|
T18 Erg |
1 Kölln, Franz |
* 1818 |
Vormstegen |
T18 Erg |
2 Kölln, Hinrich Martin |
* 1782 |
Klostersande |
T18 |
3 Koopmann, Catharina |
* 1790 |
Vormstegen |
T18 |
4 Kölln, Franz |
* 1744 |
Hahnenkamp |
T18 |
5 Münster, Gesche |
* 1749 |
Klostersande |
T18 |
6 Koopmann, Hinrich |
* 1754 |
auf der Wisch |
T18 |
7 Rüter, Gesche |
* 1763 |
auf der Sandhöhe |
T18 |
8 Kölln, Franz |
oo 1764 |
Horst Ww Catharina Fuhlendorf |
T18 |
9 Wohlenberg, Gesche |
~ 1715 |
Horst |
T18 |
10 Münster, Hinrich |
~ 1716 |
Elmshorn |
T18 |
11 Husmann, Elsabe |
~ 1724 |
Elmshorn |
T18 |
12 Koopmann, Paul |
+ 1764 |
ein Witwer auf der Wisch |
T18 |
13 Pingel, Dorothea |
~ 1724 |
Uetersen |
T18 |
14 Rüter, Clas |
~ 1728 |
Elmshorn |
T18 |
15 Fischer, Catharina |
~ 1740 |
Elmshorn |
T18 |
16 Kölln, Peter |
~ 1670 |
E. |
T18 |
17 Koopmann, Cath. |
~ 1686 |
Elmshorn |
T18 |
18 Wohlenberg, Claus |
~ 1684 |
Horst |
T18 |
19 Schmitdt, Margaretha |
~ 1681 |
Horst |
T18 |
20 Münster, Peter |
~ 1686 |
Klostersande |
T18 |
21 Engelbrecht, Ida |
~ 1694 |
Elmshorn |
T18 |
22 Hausmann, Martin |
+ 1766 |
ein Witwer übern Stegen |
T18 |
23 Mohr, Gesche |
+ 1761 |
übern Stegen |
T18 |
24 Koopmann, Clauß |
~ 1680 |
Elmshorn |
T18 |
25 Glöers, Magdalena |
~ 1687 |
Süderau |
T18 |
26 Pingel, Hinrich |
~ 1680 |
Barmstedt |
T18 |
27 Kelting, Metta |
~ 1698 |
Uetersen |
T18 |
28 Rüter, Michel |
~ 1704 |
Elmshorn |
T18 |
29 Knoops, Margret |
~ 1699 |
Neuendorf |
T18 |
30 Fischer, Claus |
+ 1773 |
Witwer übern Stegen |
T18 |
31 Maas, Gesche |
~ 1713 |
Elmshorn |
T19 Erg |
1 Schlüter, Catharina |
* 1817 |
Klostersande |
T19 |
2 Schlüter, Johann Hinrich |
* 1778 |
Neuendorf |
T19 |
3 Kölln, Rebecca |
* 1780 |
vorm Hainholz |
T19 |
4 Schlüter, Peter |
* 1753 |
Neuendorf |
T19 |
5 Pape, Cäcilia |
~ 1751 |
Kollmar |
T19 |
6 Kölln, Claus |
* 1751 |
Köhnholz |
T19 |
7 Ramcke, Catharina Maria |
~ 1752 |
Ottensen |
T19 |
8 Schlüter, Hinrich |
~ 1715 |
Neuendorf |
T19 |
9 Thamsen, Christina |
* 1723 |
Breitenberg |
T19 |
10 Pape, Marx |
~ 1709 |
Kollmar |
T19 |
11 Strüven, Cilia |
~ 1720 |
Neuendorf. |
T19 |
12 Kölln, Claus |
~ 1717 |
Elmshorn/Langenlohe |
T19 |
13 Piening, Anna |
~ 1721 |
Süderau/Altenmoor |
T19 |
14 Ramcken, Jochim |
[] 1760 |
Ottensen. |
T19 |
15 Lütjen |
~ 1716 |
Seester |
T19 |
16 Schlüter, Claus |
~ 1686 |
Neuendorf |
T19 |
17 Hennings, Engel |
* 1683 |
Neuendorf |
T19 |
18 Thams, Thies |
~ 1674 |
Breitenberg |
T19 |
19 Mohrs, Stinke |
~ 1691 |
Elmshorn) |
T19 |
20 Pape, Marx |
* |
|
T19 |
21 Bielenberg, Mette |
* |
|
T19 |
22 Strüven, Claus |
~ 1691 |
Neuendorf/Moorhusen. |
T19 |
23 Kelting, Catharina |
+ |
|
T19 |
24 Kölln, Johann |
~ 1684 |
Elmshorn |
T19 |
25 Klüver, Anna |
~ 1690 |
Elmshorn |
T19 |
26 Piening, Marten |
~ 1688 |
Süderau |
T19 |
27 Schmalfeld, Beke |
~ 1688 |
Elmshorn |
T19 |
28 |
+ |
|
T19 |
29 |
+ |
|
T19 |
30 Lütjen, Hinrich |
+ 1752 |
Seester |
T19 |
31 Strüven, Margaretha |
+ 1752 |
Seester |
T20 Erg |
1 Kock, Friedrich Georg |
* 1817 |
Eckernförde |
T20 Erg |
2 Koch |
* 1765 |
Eckernförde |
T20 |
3 Clasen, Christina Helena |
* 1780 |
Ulsnis im Pastorat |
T20 |
4 Koch, Claus Christopher |
~ 1717 |
Eckernförde |
T20 |
5 Kohlhoffer, Margaretha Christina |
~ 1732 |
Eckernförde |
T20 Erg |
6 Clasen, Johann Joachim |
~ 1735 |
Rendsburg |
T20 |
7 Esmarch, Augusta Magdalena |
* 1739 |
Ulsnis im Pastorat |
T20 Erg |
8 Koch |
oo 1698 |
nach 1698 20/03 Elisabeth Charlotte |
T20 |
9 Ruge, Elisabeth Charlotte |
~ 1693 |
Eckernförde |
T20 |
10 Kohlhoffer, Michael Ewald |
~ 1703 |
Eckern |
T20 |
11 Thomsen, Margaretha Elsabe |
~ 1710 |
Eckern |
T20 |
12 Clasen, Christian Peter |
* 1706 |
Jena 1726 |
T20 |
13 Kahlen, Magdalena Charlotta Amalia |
* 1710 |
Füsing / Kahleby |
T20 Erg |
14 Esmarch, August |
* 1694 |
Wittenberg |
T20 |
15 Danielsen, Ingeborg |
* 1709 |
Sonderburg |
T20 |
16 Koch, N.N. |
* 1709 |
Sonderburg |
T20 |
17 N.N. |
* 1709 |
Sonderburg |
T20 |
18 Ruge, Jürgen |
[] 1716 |
Eckern |
T20 |
19 Witt, Liesabet |
~ 1665 |
Eckernförde |
T20 |
20 Kohlhoffer, Michael |
~ 1666 |
Eckern |
T20 |
21 Crantz, Margarete |
[] 1736 |
Eckern |
T20 |
22 Thams, Hans |
[] 1730 |
Eckernförde |
T20 |
23 Krusen, Anna |
[] 1739 |
Eckern |
T20 |
24 Clausen |
~ 1677 |
Rendsburg |
T20 |
25 Otten, Margaretha Dorothea |
+ 1772 |
Rendsburg |
T20 Erg |
26 Kahlen, Johann Daniel |
+ 1754 |
der Kirche |
T20 |
27 N.N, Anna Elisabeth |
+ 1734 |
Kropp |
T20 Erg |
28 Esmarch, Hinrich Christian, Dr. med. |
* 1655 |
Klixbüll |
T20 1 2 |
29 Axen, Anna Magdlena |
* 1673 |
Tönning |
T20 Erg |
30 Danielsen, Peter |
~ 1680 |
Sonderburg |
T20 Erg |
31 Thomsen, Ingeburg |
~ 1690 |
Sonderburg |
T21 |
1 Hensen, Anna |
* 1824 |
Kropp |
T21 |
2 Hensen, Detlef Peter |
* 1787 |
Altmühl/Haddeby |
T21 |
3 Sievers, Anna |
* 1786 |
Kropp |
T21 |
4 Henningsen, Detlef Peter |
* 1750 |
Loopstedt) |
T21 |
5 Henningsen, Heike |
* 1748 |
Brekendorf) |
T21 |
6 Sievers, Claus |
* 1745 |
Kropp |
T21 |
7 Schröder, Margaretha |
* 1757 |
Kropp |
T21 |
8 Henningsen, Johann Jürgen |
~ 1712 |
p Trin. Haddeby/Loopstedt |
T21 |
9 Schröder, Margaretha |
+ 1793 |
Loopstedt |
T21 |
10 Henningsen, Detlef |
+ 1763 |
vor 1763 02/07 |
T21 |
11 Jeß, Catharina |
+ |
|
T21 |
12 Sievers, Claus |
~ 1700 |
Krop |
T21 |
13 Kock, Anna |
~ 1721 |
Kropp |
T21 |
14 Schröder, Jürgen |
* 1720 |
albis |
T21 |
15 Thömen, Wiebke |
* 1729 |
Kropp |
T21 |
16 Henningsen, Jürgen |
+ |
|
T21 |
17 Holst, Antje |
* |
|
T21 |
18 Schröder, Frentz |
+ 1730 |
vor 1730 |
T21 |
19 Krey, Christine |
* 1676 |
|
T21 |
20 Henningsen, N.N |
+ |
|
T21 |
21 N.N |
+ |
|
T21 |
22 Jeß, N.N |
+ |
|
T21 |
23 N.N |
+ |
|
T21 |
24 Sievers, Claus |
* 1641 |
Tetehusen |
T21 |
25 Henningsen, Silke |
* |
|
T21 |
26 Kock, Detlef |
* 1658 |
Kropp |
T21 |
27 N.N, Antje |
+ 1762 |
Kropp |
T21 |
28 Schröder, Frenz |
~ 1691 |
Kropp |
T21 |
29 Grimm, Catharina |
~ 1694 |
Kropp |
T21 |
30 Thömen, Hans |
+ 1757 |
Tetenhusen |
T21 |
31 Carstens, Margaretha |
* 1703 |
Tetenhusen |
T22 Erg |
1 Dau, Hinrich Christian |
* 1836 |
Norderstapel |
T22 |
2 Dau, Johann Christopher |
* 1790 |
Norderstapel |
T22 |
3 Hagge, Catharina |
* 1801 |
Hollingstedt |
T22 |
4 Dau, Johann |
* 1759 |
Norderstapel |
T22 |
5 Falkenhagen, Catharina |
~ 1760 |
Bergenhusen |
T22 |
6 Hagge, Hinrich |
* 1759 |
Hollingstedt |
T22 |
7 Timm, Catharina |
* 1767 |
Hollingstedt |
T22 |
8 Dau, Hans |
~ 1716 |
Süderstapel |
T22 |
9 Detlefts, Wiebke |
~ 1719 |
Süderstapel |
T22 |
10 Falkenhagen, Christopher |
+ 1719 |
Bünge |
T22 |
11 Pauls, Catharina |
~ 1732 |
Hollingstedt |
T22 |
12 Hagge, Rolf |
~ 1727 |
Dom. 22 p. Trin. in Hollingstedt |
T22 |
13 Lorenzen, Margaretha |
+ 1800 |
Hollingstedt an "`Auszehrung und Bruchschaden"'. |
T22 |
14 Timm, Johann |
~ 1733 |
Hollingstedt |
T22 |
15 Erbs |
~ 1734 |
gemäß Traueintrag aus Hollingstedt. |
T22 |
16 Dau, Hans |
~ 1670 |
Süderstapel |
T22 |
17 Syrichs, Heinke |
~ 1683 |
Süderstapel. Vater: Johann Syrichs |
T22 |
18 Detlefs, Hans |
~ 1689 |
p.Tr. in Süderstapel |
T22 |
19 Clausen, Margaretha |
* |
|
T22 |
20 Falkenhagen, Jochim |
~ 1701 |
Bergenhusen |
T22 |
21 N.N |
+ |
|
T22 |
22 Pauls, Hans |
+ 1746 |
vor 1746 |
T22 |
23 Dauw, Gretje |
oo 1746 |
ca 1746 Hans Naeve |
T22 |
24 Hagge, Hinrich |
~ 1688 |
Hollingstedt |
T22 |
25 Matzen, Abel |
~ 1698 |
Hollingstedt |
T22 |
26 Hansen, Lorenz |
+ |
|
T22 |
27 Petersen, Margaretha |
+ |
|
T22 |
28 Timm, Johann |
~ 1696 |
Hollingstedt |
T22 |
29 Ahrends, Catharina |
* 1703 |
Hollingstedt |
T22 |
30 Erbs |
* |
Drage als Sohn von Hans Arp. |
T22 |
31 Harmsen, Magdalena |
~ 172 |
|
T23 Erg |
1 Sievers, Maria Georgina |
* 1843 |
Keitum |
T23 |
2 Sievers, Christian |
* 1802 |
Keitum |
T23 Erg |
3 Christina Bleik Peters, verw. Jens Carstens |
* 1801 |
Keitum |
T23 |
4 Sievers, Jacob Trogilius |
* 1766 |
Friedrichstadt |
T23 |
5 Gondel Jens Mochels |
* 1770 |
Keitum |
T23 Erg |
6 Bleick Peters |
* 1740 |
Keitum |
T23 Erg |
7 Maren |
* 1763 |
Keitum. Ihr |
T23 Erg |
8 Sievers, Christian |
~ 1728 |
Bergenhusen |
T23 |
9 |
~ 1730 |
Husum |
T23 |
10 Jens Mochels |
|
|
T23 |
11 Inge Claußen |
~ 1745 |
Keitum |
T23 |
12 Peter Uven |
~ 1701 |
Keitum |
T23 |
13 |
~ 1699 |
Keitum |
T23 |
14 |
~ 1712 |
Morsum/ Nieder-Schellinghörn |
T23 |
15 |
~ 1723 |
Keitum |
T23 |
16 Sierks, Johann |
~ 1702 |
Bergenhusen/ Wohlde |
T23 |
17 Goldschmidt, Hartje |
oo 1735 |
Wohlde |
T23 |
18 |
+ 1754 |
vor 1754. |
T23 |
19 |
+ 1754 |
vor 1754. |
T23 |
20 Mochel Jensen |
* 1702 |
Keitum. |
T23 |
21 Gundel Hansen |
~ 1693 |
Keitum |
T23 Erg |
22 Claus Jansen |
~ 1703 |
Keitum als Sohn von Ahn 26 und 27. |
T23 AR |
23 Jey Frödden aus Tinnum |
~ 1709 |
Keitum.. |
T23 |
24 Ove Jensen |
[] 1720 |
Keitum. |
T23 |
25 Gundel Manni Peters |
[] 1727 |
Keitum. |
T23 |
26 Claus Jansen in Keitum |
* 1659 |
Kampen |
T23 |
27 Inge Rink Bleiken |
* 1669 |
Keitum. |
T23 |
28 Manne Peters |
~ 1682 |
Morsum Skellinghörn Nr. 15 |
T23 |
29 Christen Manne Jensen |
~ 1682 |
Keitum |
T23 |
30 Jens Haulken |
~ 1685 |
Keitum als Sohn von Haulke Ehrken |
T23 |
31 Karen Ove Jensen |
~ 1689 |
Keitum |